Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Zhenjiang Matchau Marine Equipment Co., Ltd.

Liferaft, Life Saving Equipment, CCS Ec Life Raft manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Solas Approved Open Reversible Inflatable Boat for Lifesaving, Solas Approved Partially Enclosed Life Rescue Boat, Solas Med Approvel 6L Scba and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Life Raft & Life Float Solas Approved Open Reversible Inflatable Boat for Lifesaving

Solas Approved Open Reversible Inflatable Boat for Lifesaving

FOB Price: US $2,011-3,800 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $2,011-3,800/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 20sets/Month
Transport Package: Export Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Open Reversible Inflatable Life Raft/Liferaft
  • Material: Rubber
  • Color: Orange
  • Pack: Container
  • Trademark: MATCHAU
  • Origin: Jiangsu, China
  • Type: Life Raft
  • Certification: CCS, GL/EC
  • Capacity: 6-152 Persons
  • Usage: Marine Lifesaving
  • Specification: IACS approved
  • HS Code: 8907100000
Product Description
Solas Approved Open Reversible Inflatable Boat for Lifesaving

- suitable for installing in the vessels sailing on the international voyages;

-max. Storage height: 10meters;

-equipment outfit: HSC pack;

-it meets international code of safety for hight-speed craft (2000). And LSA, MSC. 81(70), MSC. 226(82),

MSC. 218(82), MSC. 295(87), ISO 15738(2002).

Main Parameters:
TypeCapacity (person)Weight (≤ kg)Packing dimension (mm)



ØL
MMR-K66505451045
MMR-K1010605451045
MMR-K1515956501098
MMR-K2525956801335
MMR-K30301156801335
MMR-K50501707351470
MMR-K65651857201450
MMR-K66662307911520
MM-K66X266X24507911720
MMR-K72721806801320
MM-K72X272X23607921700
MMR-K1001003008101800
MMR-K1521526508911980

Welcome inquiry 

We can provide sample for quality inspection and any trial order in small quantity is welcome.

Tina Ma 


Office number:+86 511 85905986

Mobile number: +86 15052937069
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Wisdom
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Wisdom
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category