Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Zhenjiang Matchau Marine Equipment Co., Ltd.

Open Type Life Raft, Life Raft, Open Reversible Life Raft manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 65 Persons Marine Open Reversible Inflatable Liferaft, BV Approved Totally Enclosed Free Fall Life Boat, Yellow Swimming Rescue Tube Life Belt and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Life Raft & Life Float 65 Persons Marine Open Reversible Inflatable Liferaft

65 Persons Marine Open Reversible Inflatable Liferaft

FOB Price: US $1,000-3,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,000-3,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 20sets/Month
Transport Package: Export Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Marine Open Reversible Inflatable Liferaft
  • Certification: CCS
  • Capacity: 6-152 Persons
  • Usage: Marine Lifesaving
  • Specification: CCS/EC/DNV/ABS/ClassNK
  • HS Code: 8907100000
  • Material: Rubber
  • Color: Orange
  • Pack: Container
  • Trademark: MATCHAU
  • Origin: Jiangsu, China
Product Description
65 Persons Marine Open Reversible Inflatable Liferaft

The inflatable liferaft is stowed in the liferaft container on the deck. When pulling the painter line, The liferaft is inflated in the sea.

- suitable for installing in the vessels sailing on the international voyages;

-max. Storage height: 10meters;

-equipment outfit: HSC pack;

-it meets international code of safety for hight-speed craft (2000). And LSA, MSC. 81(70), MSC. 226(82),

MSC. 218(82), MSC. 295(87), ISO 15738(2002).

Main Parameters:
TypeCapacity (person)Weight (≤ kg)Packing dimension (mm)



ØL
MMR-K66505451045
MMR-K1010605451045
MMR-K2525956801335
MMR-K30301156801335
MMR-K50501707351470
MMR-K65651857201450
MMR-K66662307911520
MM-K66X266X24507911720
MMR-K72721806801320
MMR-K1001003008101800
MMR-K1521526508911980

Welcome inquiry 

We can provide sample for quality inspection and any trial order in small quantity is welcome.

Tina Ma 


Office number:+86 511 85905986

Mobile number: +86 15052937069
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Wisdom
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Wisdom
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category