Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Group Corporation
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, ISO 14064
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Hsc Life Raft, Liferaft, 25p Liferaft manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CCS Ec 25 Man Open Reversible Inflatable Life Raft, Life Raft Identification Tube with ID Card and Rope, Ce Approved 150n Inflatable Life Jacket Vest and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Life Raft & Life Float CCS Ec 25 Man Open Reversible Inflatable Life Raft

CCS Ec 25 Man Open Reversible Inflatable Life Raft

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,011-3,800/ Piece
Production Capacity: 20sets/Month
Transport Package: Export Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Application: Professional Equipment
Using Field: Water & Sea
Suitable for: Adult
Type: Life Raft
Material: Rubber
Certification: CCS, GL/EC

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: MMR
Model: Open Reversible Inflatable Life Raft
Color: Orange
Capacity: 6-152 Persons
Spares: Hsc Pack
Max. Storage Height: 10meters
Pack: Container
Usage: Marine Lifesaving
Outside Pack: Wooden Case If Required
Standards: Solas
Certificate: CCS,Ec
Trademark: MATCHAU
Specification: IACS approved
Origin: Jiangsu, China
HS Code: 8907100000

Product Description

CCS EC 25 Man Open Reversible Inflatable Life Raft 

The inflatable liferaft is stowed in the liferaft container on the deck. When pulling the painter line, The liferaft is inflated in the sea.

- suitable for installing in the vessels sailing on the international voyages;

-max. Storage height: 10meters;

-equipment outfit: HSC pack;

-it meets international code of safety for hight-speed craft (2000). And LSA, MSC. 81(70), MSC. 226(82),

MSC. 218(82), MSC. 295(87), ISO 15738(2002).

Main Parameters:
TypeCapacity (person)Weight (≤ kg)Packing dimension (mm)



ØL
MMR-K66505451045
MMR-K1010605451045
MMR-K1515956501098
MMR-K2525956801335
MMR-K30301156801335
MMR-K50501707351470
MMR-K65651857201450
MMR-K66662307911520
MM-K66X266X24507911720
MMR-K72721806801320
MM-K72X272X23607921700
MMR-K1001003008101800
MMR-K1521526508911980

Welcome inquiry 

We can provide sample for quality inspection and any trial order in small quantity is welcome.

Tina Ma 


Office number:+86 511 85905986

Mobile number: +86 15052937069

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Wisdom
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now