Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Group Corporation
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, ISO 14064
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Liferaft, Life Saving Equipment, CCS Ec Life Raft manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Solas Approved Open Reversible Inflatable Boat for Lifesaving, 12 Man B Pack Life Raft with CCS Ec Approval, 15 Persons Pack B Inflatable Life Raft with Cradle and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Life Raft & Life Float Solas Approved Open Reversible Inflatable Boat for Lifesaving

Solas Approved Open Reversible Inflatable Boat for Lifesaving

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $2,011-3,800/ Set
Production Capacity: 20sets/Month
Transport Package: Export Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Life Raft
Material: Rubber
Certification: CCS, GL/EC
Color: Orange
Capacity: 6-152 Persons
Pack: Container

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: Open Reversible Inflatable Life Raft/Liferaft
Usage: Marine Lifesaving
Trademark: MATCHAU
Specification: IACS approved
Origin: Jiangsu, China
HS Code: 8907100000

Product Description

Solas Approved Open Reversible Inflatable Boat for Lifesaving

- suitable for installing in the vessels sailing on the international voyages;

-max. Storage height: 10meters;

-equipment outfit: HSC pack;

-it meets international code of safety for hight-speed craft (2000). And LSA, MSC. 81(70), MSC. 226(82),

MSC. 218(82), MSC. 295(87), ISO 15738(2002).

Main Parameters:
TypeCapacity (person)Weight (≤ kg)Packing dimension (mm)



ØL
MMR-K66505451045
MMR-K1010605451045
MMR-K1515956501098
MMR-K2525956801335
MMR-K30301156801335
MMR-K50501707351470
MMR-K65651857201450
MMR-K66662307911520
MM-K66X266X24507911720
MMR-K72721806801320
MM-K72X272X23607921700
MMR-K1001003008101800
MMR-K1521526508911980

Welcome inquiry 

We can provide sample for quality inspection and any trial order in small quantity is welcome.

Tina Ma 


Office number:+86 511 85905986

Mobile number: +86 15052937069

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Wisdom
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now